ZEST 4 HEALTH & BEAUTY LTD, St Columb

ZEST 4 HEALTH & BEAUTY LTD
The Old Surgery
TR9 6AE St Columb
Cornwall England
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
ZEST 4 HEALTH & BEAUTY LTD
Reg. office address
THE OLD SURGERY, TR9 6AE, ST COLUMB, CORNWALL
Company Number
08583886
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
ZEST 4 TRAVEL LIMITED
SIC Code
96020 - Hairdressing and other beauty treatment
Date of Incorporation
25 Jun 2013
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
27 Wheal Golden Drive Holywell Bay Newquay Cornwall TR8 5PE
26 Dale Road Newquay Cornwall TR7 2ST England

Description

Keywords:
Beauty Salon
Categories
Hairdressers
ZEST 4 HEALTH & BEAUTY LTD is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for ZEST 4 HEALTH & BEAUTY LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. 35 Fore Street
    TR9 6RH  St Columb
  2. 41 Fair Street
    TR9 6RL  St Columb
  3. St. Columb Road
    TR9 6QR  St Columb Road
  4. Spitfire Row, St. Eval
    PL27 7TF  Wadebridge
  5. Pencarne Carne
    PL26 8DB  St. Austell
  6. 24 Fore Street
    PL26 8AF  St Dennis
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies